A continuación se detallan las fechas de las tarjetas amarillas mostradas
Senior Masculino
club | licencia | nombre | fecha_1 | fecha_2 | fecha_3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aranda R.C. | 704858 | Macho Nieto, Jesus | 2021-11-06 | ||
Aranda R.C. | 712324 | Mancero Chuquimarca, Sebastian | 2021-10-03 | ||
Aranda R.C. | 712631 | Vélaz De Medrano Martínez De Salinas, Gonzalo | 2021-11-06 | ||
Arroyo R.C. | 705329 | Alonso Martin, Adrian | 2021-10-16 | ||
Arroyo R.C. | 707840 | Velasco Fernández, Hector | 2021-10-03 | ||
Arroyo R.C. | 709213 | Fernandez Gonzalez, Rodrigo | 2021-11-20 | ||
Arroyo R.C. | 711790 | Medina Novellino, Rafael Antonio | 2021-11-20 | ||
Bierzo R.C. | 708586 | Miranda Fernandez, Pablo Juan | 2021-11-21 | ||
Rugby Ávila Club | 710744 | San Francisco Rivera, Raúl | 2021-10-16 | ||
Rugby Ávila Club | 711721 | López Espinosa, José Agustín | 2021-11-06 | ||
Salamanca R.C. | 709396 | Herrero Gallego, Sergio | 2021-11-21 | ||
SilverStorm El Salvador C | 702465 | Marban Perez, Juan Diego | 2021-11-06 | ||
SilverStorm El Salvador C | 710419 | Ruiz Marcos, Jacobo | 2021-10-02 | ||
ULE Toyota León R.C | 712446 | Diez Aladro, Guillermo | 2021-10-16 | ||
VRAC "C" | 704669 | Torres Saiz, Miguel Angel | 2021-10-02 |
Senior Femenino
club | licencia | nombre | fecha_1 | fecha_2 | fecha_3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CDU Salamanca | 706376 | Tardaguila Calvo, Lucia Esperanza | 2021-11-06 | ||
CDU Salamanca | 710074 | Martin Gomez, Azucena | 2021-11-06 | ||
CREALIA El Salvador B | 707241 | Guerra Arribas, Edna | 2021-10-23 | ||
ULE Albeitar León R.C. | 708427 | Haro Ruiz, Lucía | 2021-11-07 | ||
ULE Albeitar León R.C. | 709056 | Gutierrez Ivars, Julia Irene | 2021-10-23 | ||
VRAC | 712264 | Pardo Hervella, Pilar | 2021-10-23 |
S18
club | licencia | nombre | fecha_1 | fecha_2 | fecha_3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A.R. Cáceres | 1006096 | León Perez, Daniel | 2021-11-06 | ||
C.A.R. Cáceres | 1006311 | Carranza Martínez, Agustín | 2021-11-06 | ||
Clínica Colina Palencia | 708070 | Cosidó Betegón, Gonzalo | 2021-10-16 | ||
UBU Aparejadores | 710759 | Garcia Medel, Alejandro | 2021-10-23 | ||
UBU Aparejadores | 710810 | Marina Marcos, Diego | 2021-11-06 | ||
UBU Aparejadores | 710963 | Arribas García, Aimar | 2021-10-23 | ||
UBU Aparejadores | 712570 | Saavedra Gomez, Manuel | 2021-11-06 | ||
VRAC B | 706109 | Pérez Escudero, Jacobo | 2021-11-06 |
S16
club | licencia | nombre | fecha_1 | fecha_2 | fecha_3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
C.A.R. Cáceres | 1006065 | Enríquez Mirat, José Antonio | 2021-11-06 | ||
C.A.R. Cáceres | 1006403 | Denche López, Samuel | 2021-11-06 | ||
Clínica Colina Palencia | 707549 | Salvador Donis, Guillermo | 2021-10-16 | ||
Salamanca RC | 708101 | Julian Pastor, Mario | 2021-10-16 | ||
Salamanca RC | 709894 | Ramos Lagos, Miguel | 2021-10-16 | ||
SilverStorm El Salvador B | 710607 | Martín García, David | 2021-11-06 |
S14
club | licencia | nombre | fecha_1 | fecha_2 | fecha_3 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Aparejadores Burgos Amarillo | 709046 | De La Cruz Soto, Diego Andres | 2021-11-13 | ||
Aparejadores Burgos Amarillo | 709203 | Morales Sendino, Mateo | 2021-11-13 | ||
Salamanca R.C. | 712842 | Hernandez Mateo, Sancho | 2021-11-13 |